NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Patrick's College's singlet

St Patrick's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Patrick's College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Patrick's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Patrick's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Raymond Lau
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Michael Janis | Sam Daley
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Michael Janis | Malachi Hunter | Jonathan Veitch | Thomas Turnbull + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Sam Daley | Tom Robertson | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 16 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Michael Janis | Malachi Hunter | Tom Robertson | Thomas Turnbull + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 3: Crew - Thomas Newman
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Malachi Hunter | Michael Janis | Thomas Turnbull | Jonathan Veitch + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Tom Robertson | Sam Daley | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Tom Robertson | Sam Daley | Michael Janis | Malachi Hunter | Jonathan Veitch | Thomas Turnbull | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics