NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Margaret's College's singlet

St Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Annabelle Button | Anna-Liese Calder | Sophie Cocks | Ruby Hauschild + Lucy Tothill (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emilie Batt | Hannah Minty | Sarah Vickers | Fredericka Archibald | Rachel Robilliard | Harriet Ingham | Holly Fletcher | Bonnie Murray + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 10 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Charlotte Tomkins | Alexandra Hazlett | Madelaine Ingham | Madeleine Hayman + Rosie Bolderston (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Geraldine Roche | Christina Greenwood | Harriet Lange | Emily Doyle | Lara Harris | Leah Butt | Felicity Ryan + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Grace Davie | Alex Gordon | Hillary Westbury | Grace Olliver | Jess Hann | Caroline Coates | Anna Scott | Kaitlyn White + Lucy Tothill (cox)

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Bonnie Murray | Rachel Best | Hannah Port | Madeleine Hayman + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Harriet Ingham | Rachel Robilliard

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Annabelle Button | Alexandra Hazlett | Marcella Zeestraten | Anna-Liese Calder | Sophie Cocks | Holly Fletcher | Lydia McIntosh | Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Emily Doyle | Alex Gordon | Grace Olliver | Lara Harris | Evie Shaw | Jess Hann | Anna Scott | Kaitlyn White + Lucy Tothill (cox)

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Charlotte Tomkins | Rachel Best

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Geraldine Roche | Madelaine Ingham | Harriet Lange + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Felicity Ryan | Christina Greenwood | Hillary Westbury | Caroline Coates + Bronte Barber (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emilie Batt | Hannah Minty | Sarah Vickers | Fredericka Archibald + Rosie Bolderston (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Annabelle Button | Alexandra Hazlett | Anna-Liese Calder | Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Sophie Cocks | Holly Fletcher | Hannah Port | Henrietta Thomas + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Grace Olliver | Alex Gordon | Jess Hann | Kaitlyn White + Bronte Barber (cox)

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emilie Batt | Hannah Minty | Rachel Robilliard | Fredericka Archibald + Rosie Bolderston (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Geraldine Roche | Madelaine Ingham | Harriet Lange + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Emily Doyle | Christina Greenwood | Leah Butt | Lara Harris + Lucy Tothill (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Felicity Ryan | Caroline Coates | Hillary Westbury | Anna Scott + Bronte Barber (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Charlotte Tomkins | Emilie Batt | Sarah Vickers | Fredericka Archibald | Harriet Ingham | Hannah Minty | Rachel Best | Alexandra Hazlett + Rosie Bolderston (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics