NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Jessica Wooller | Lucy Clapcott | Laura Jeffries | Kate Nicol-Williams + Elsie Tischler (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Alice Kay | Emma Lunniss | Sarah Allen | Bayly Camp | Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster | Micaela Ashford | Ally Fullerton | Tessa Stockdale | Zoe Lunniss | Holly Miller | Natalie Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Souzie Boerema

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Alice Kay | Emma Lunniss + Natalie Turton (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Jessica Wooller | Lucy Clapcott | Bayly Camp | Becky Tushingham | Laura Jeffries | Kate Nicol-Williams | Alexa Wiki | Hannah Heskett + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Souzie Boerema | Anna Reddish

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Stephanie Kibblewhite | Brittany Smith | Louise Anselmi | Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Alice Kay | Emma Lunniss + Natalie Turton (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Jessica Wooller | Lucy Clapcott | Laura Jeffries | Becky Tushingham + Elsie Tischler (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Alexa Wiki | Kate Nicol-Williams | Danielle Botha | Hannah Heskett + Rachel Turton (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Jesseca Souchon | Alice Kay | Sunita McPhee | Laura Mulligan + Natalie Turton (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Ally Fullerton | Micaela Ashford | Katie Coster + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Tessa Stockdale | Zoe Lunniss | Holly Miller | Natalie Tushingham + Lizzie Christmas (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Alice Kay | Emma Lunniss | Souzie Boerema | Bayly Camp | Sarah Allen + Natalie Turton (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics