NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Westlake Girls High School's singlet

Westlake Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Westlake Girls High School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Westlake Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Westlake Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Teigan Kelly | Amber Brierly
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Alice Rump | Georgina Tarr | Julia Herbst | Sara Thomas | Casey Bradley | Ansa Hammond | Rhea dec Barnes | Maddie Cruickshank + Kate Radley (cox)
Coaches - Andrew Brock | Olivia Hartstone

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Lauren Cole | Ella Madsen-Reid | Claudia Chandler | Maddie Dobier | Renee Rudd | Emma Sisson | Kirsty Gemmell | Grace Howard + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Trent Morris | Rebecca Lock

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Madeline Reid | Kirsty Gemmell
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Siale Mann | Charlotte Dobier | Shanice Duggan-Keefe | Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec-Barnes (cox)
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Amber Brierly | Jessica Douglas | Katherine Mead | Teigan Kelly + Kate Radley (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Casey Bradley | Ansa Hammond
Coaches - Olivia Hartstone | Andrew Brock

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Kendra Holloway | Ellen Hunt
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Casey Bradley | Georgina Tarr | Alice Rump | Ansa Hammond + Kate Radley (cox)
Coaches - Andrew Brock | Anna Stanley

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Julia Herbst | Rhea dec Barnes | Sara Thomas | Maddie Cruickshank + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coach - Olivia Hartstone

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Lauren Cole | Ella Madsen-Reid | Claudia Chandler | Maddie Dobier + Kate Radley (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Renee Rudd | Emma Sisson | Madeline Reid | Grace Howard + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Teigan Kelly | Kimberley Connolly | Shanice Duggan-Keefe | Charlotte Dobier | Siale Mann | Katherine Mead | Jessica Douglas | Amber Brierly + Sophie Dec-Barnes (cox)
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics