NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Hannah Pawley | Rosie Byrnes | Brittany Davies | Briony Fanslow + Parisa Feyz (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Michelson | Aimee Nicholls

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Charlotte Mellar | Elizabeth Granville | Bronte Corke + Albertine Jonas (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Sarah Donougher | Lucy Jonas | Bronte Corke + Albertine Jonas (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Donougher

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Elizabeth Granville

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Charlotte Mellar | Alice Draper | Tessa Gray + Parisa Feyz (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Michelson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Sarah Smith

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Bronte Corke | Sarah Donougher

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Lucy Jonas

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Rosie Byrnes | Alice Draper | Hannah Pawley | Briony Fanslow | Brittany Davies | Honour Carmichael | Sarah Smith + Albertine Jonas (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Bronte Corke | Elizabeth Granville

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Gray | Charlotte Mellar

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics