NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singlet

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Alyse McNae | Hannah Maher | Crystal de Crom + Joy Patipatvasin (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Kristyn Numa | Georgia Hunt | Crystal de Crom + Nicole Edwards (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Kaitlyn Goodson | Tayla Sklenars | Nadia Sands + Joy Patipatvasin (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Crystal de Crom

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Hunt | Kristyn Numa | Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce + Nicole Edwards (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Alyse McNae | Hannah Maher

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Anneliese van Wijk | Samantha O'Dwyer

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Kaitlyn Goodson | Emily Rewi | Lacey Pearce + Sarah Hunt (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Hunt | Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Kristyn Numa + Joy Patipatvasin (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Kaitlyn Goodson | Tayla Sklenars | Nadia Sands + Sarah Hunt (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Hannah Maher | Alyse McNae

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Crystal de Crom

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Anneliese van Wijk | Samantha O'Dwyer | Lacey Pearce | Nadia Sands + Nicole Edwards (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Hunt | Emily Rewi

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics