NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Kevin's College's singlet

St Kevin's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kevin's College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Kevin's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kevin's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Eilee Robinson | Lucy Fauth | Bethany Robertson | Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hamish Moynihan | Christopher Kearney
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Jacob Turnhout | Kieran Ryan
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Katherine Hope | Johannah Kearney | Caitlan Kearney | Loren Haggerty + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tessa Robertson | Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tessa Robertson | Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hamish Moynihan | Kieran Ryan | Jacob Turnhout | Christopher Kearney + Rose Anderson (cox)
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Eilee Robinson | Johannah Kearney | Bethany Robertson | Lucy Fauth | Caitlan Kearney | Loren Haggerty | Katherine Hope | Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Jacob Turnhout | Kieran Ryan | Christopher Kearney | Hamish Moynihan + Rose Anderson (cox)
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Johannah Kearney | Caitlan Kearney
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Katherine Hope | Loren Haggerty
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Eilee Robinson | Johannah Kearney | Bethany Robertson | Lucy Fauth | Caitlan Kearney | Loren Haggerty | Katherine Hope | Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics