NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Jessica Wooller | Ally Fullerton | Bayly Camp | Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Grace Tipping

Click for trophy detailsEvent 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kelsi Barclay + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Hannah Spittal | Nicole Pearks | Anna Porritt | Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 3: Crew - Lucy Nesdale | Louise Anselmi | Angela Clarke | Laura Kelly + Anna Bullen (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier

Click for trophy detailsEvent 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster | Micaela Ashford | Anisha Rule | Holly Miller | Ally Fullerton | Stephanie Kibblewhite | Zoe Lunniss + Laura Campbell (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kate Wackrow | Kate Steel

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham | Bayly Camp | Ally Fullerton | Jessica Wooller | Kate Nicol-Williams + Laura Campbell (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Micaela Ashford | Anisha Rule | Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Holly Miller | Zoe Lunniss | Stephanie Kibblewhite | Tessa Stockdale + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kelsi Barclay | Hannah Spittal | Nicole Pearks | Anna Porritt | Georgia Barker + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne | Grace Tipping

Click for trophy detailsEvent 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kate Wackrow + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Micaela Ashford | Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Anisha Rule | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics