NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's singlet

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Samuel Marsden Collegiate School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis11 || nis12

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Lucy Robertson | Hannah Comans | Phoebe Baigent | Isabella Barbalich + Emilia Brown (cox)
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Steph Taylor | Anna Robinson
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Steph Taylor | Anna Robinson
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Lucy Robertson | Charlotte Russon | Libby McGuire | Hannah Comans | Molly Steel | Rachel Habershon | Beatrice Hooper | Isabella Barbalich + Louise Griffen (cox)
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Anna Robinson
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Steph Taylor | Phoebe Baigent
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Charlotte Russon | Molly Steel | Libby McGuire | Rachel Habershon + Emilia Brown (cox)
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Isabella Barbalich | Beatrice Hooper
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Steph Taylor | Phoebe Baigent | Hannah Comans | Lucy Robertson + Louise Griffen (cox)
Coach - David Carr-Smith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Charlotte Russon | Molly Steel
Coach - David Carr-Smith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics