NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singlet

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jessica Tait | Kristyn Numa | Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Olivia Casey | Ashlee Numa

Click for trophy detailsEvent 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Alice Jones | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Dionne Rennie | Rosie Beckingsale | Nicola Smith | Madison Lawry + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Kristyn Numa | Lacey Pearce | Tayla Sanson | Alana Schuler | Hayley McCarthy | Monique Veitch | Kimberley Bennett + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Olivia Casey

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Lacey Pearce | Tayla Sklenars

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Alana Schuler | Tayla Sanson | Monique Veitch | Kimberley Bennett + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Alice Jones | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Sophie Gerring | Rosie Beckingsale | Arna Devcich | Talia te Anga + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Alana Schuler | Tayla Sanson | Sophie Gerring | Kimberley Bennett + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Nicola Smith | Talia te Anga | Dionne Rennie | Madison Lawry + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics