NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Margaret's College's singlet

St Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Isabella Eaton | Henrietta Hutchinson | Henrietta Mannering | Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Victoria Lisle | Olivia Mendonca | Tessa Fulton | Caroline Pearson + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Breanna Earl

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Poppy Varley-Clapp | Olivia Mendonca | Ella Greenslade | Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Jacquetta Hazlett | Tessa Fulton | Victoria Lisle | Natalie Vaughan + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Elise Batt | Henrietta Tutton | Sophie Taylor | Laura Manning + Lucy Morton (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Kirstyn Hay | Holly Greenslade

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Anna-Liese Calder | Henrietta Hutchinson

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Poppy Varley-Clapp | Emma Henderson | Ella Greenslade | Victoria Lisle | Bronte Thompson | Julia Chamberlain | Fiona Wright | Belinda Dryden + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Elise Batt | Terian le Compte | Breanna Earl | Annabel Caldwell | Madison Earle | Laura Manning | Fiona Blue | Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Madelaine Ingham | Alexandra Hazlett | Olivia Lissaman | Isabella Eaton + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Terian le Compte | Annabel Caldwell

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Anna-Liese Calder | Kirstyn Hay | Emily Doyle | Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry | Emily Doyle | Lara Harris | Isabella Eaton | Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Bronte Thompson | Jessica Prosser | Emma Henderson | Belinda Dryden + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Poppy Varley-Clapp | Olivia Mendonca | Ella Greenslade | Caroline Pearson | Fiona Wright | Tessa Fulton | Jacquetta Hazlett | Natalie Vaughan + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Bronte Thompson | Victoria Lisle | Elise Batt | Henrietta Tutton | Sophie Taylor | Madison Earle | Fiona Blue | Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Poppy Varley-Clapp | Olivia Mendonca | Ella Greenslade | Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Jacquetta Hazlett | Terian le Compte | Annabel Caldwell | Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Julia Chamberlain | Breanna Earl

Click for trophy detailsEvent 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry | Anna-Liese Calder | Kirstyn Hay | Emily Doyle | Alexandra Hazlett + Lydia Milner (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics