NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kelsi Barclay + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Ally Fullerton | Lucy Shingleton | Katie Coster + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Carly Hesp | Grace Armstrong | Emma Thompson | Erin Gatenby + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Harriet Virtue | Sarah Broderick | Kate Stuart | Lucy Reeves + Molly Densem (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Hannah Spittal | Kelsi Barclay | Georgia Barker | Anna Porritt | Angela Clarke | Laura Kelly + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Harriet Allen | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Spittal | Anna Porritt | Georgia Barker | Laura Kelly + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster | Lucy Shingleton | Kelsi Barclay + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Carly Hesp | Sarah Broderick | Emma Thompson | Grace Armstrong | Harriet Virtue | Madison Dunn | Kate Stuart | Lucy Reeves + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Tonia Mathis | Caitlan Hurrell | Georgina Short | Lily Brown + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Harriet Allen | Laura Jeffries | Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Lucy Shingleton | Laura Mulligan | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Sophie Wilson (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics