NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Isla Peachey | Briana Siteine | Victoria Watt + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Hannah Knight | Aimee Cable | Taryn Morgan | Monique Waller + Kate Bolland (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Lucy Jonas

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Raina Marshall | Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas | Isobella Rhodes + Hannah Worth (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Briony Fanslow

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 3: Crew - Rosie Byrnes

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah L'Amie | Annabel Childs

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Rachel MacLachlan | Chanelle Jones

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Annabel Childs | Sarah L'Amie | Phoebe Allen | Madeline Allen | Rosie Byrnes | Briony Fanslow | Chanelle Jones | Charlotte Riley + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Isla Peachey | Aimee Cable | Victoria Watt | Briana Siteine | Taryn Morgan | Monique Waller | Hannah Knight + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Sarah Smith

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Isobella Rhodes | Briony Fanslow

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Raina Marshall | Sarah L'Amie | Annabel Childs | Charlotte Riley + Kate Bolland (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Annabelle Malone | Madeline Allen | Phoebe Allen | Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics