NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Hamilton Boys High School's singlet

Hamilton Boys High School [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by Hamilton Boys High School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Ryan Rasmussen | Alex Bardoul
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Theo Krielen | Caleb Loomans | James Parton | Sam MacKy | Tom Bell | Finn Maunsell | Cade Fleming | David McCaffrey + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coaches - Bruce Holden | Don Baron

Click for trophy detailsEvent 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Ben Goodson | Thomas Bedford | Thomas Williams | Henry Fullerton-Smith + Sean Smith (cox)
Coaches - Steve Menzies | Noel Hendl

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Matthew Thompson | Jack Curphey | Marcus Bolli | Lachlan Foote + Hayden Shaw (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Josh Gaylor | Connor Loomans | Alex Parton | Lucas Clarke | Patrick McCurran | Matthew Handford | Kobi Abrahamson | Jack Clough + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coaches - Glenn Ross | Jack Donaldson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Ryan Rasmussen | Alex Bardoul | Drikus Conradie | Tom Healey + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Johan Pio | Ruben Houghton | Cameron Steedman | Finley Deller + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coach - Robin Clarke

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Matthew Thompson | Jack Curphey | Ben Goodson | Thomas Bedford | Thomas Williams | Henry Fullerton-Smith | Marcus Bolli | Lachlan Foote + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coaches - Steve Menzies | Noel Hendl

Click for trophy detailsEvent 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Josh Gaylor | Connor Loomans | Tayne Tupaea | Lucas Clarke + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coaches - Glenn Ross | Jack Donaldson

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Alex Parton | Matthew Handford | Kobi Abrahamson | Jack Clough + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - David McCaffrey | Theo Krielen | Finn Maunsell | Cade Fleming + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coach - Don Baron

Click for trophy detailsEvent 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Ryan Rasmussen | Alex Bardoul | Tom Healey | Sam MacKy | Drikus Conradie | Caleb Loomans | Isaac Algar | Jarrod Gwynne + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics