NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singlet

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kimberley Bennett | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Mecchia | Ella Pearson | Anna Zhai | Ella Bethel + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Anapaula Garza-Valdez | Sophie Parrott | Camryn Fell | Isabel Cossey + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Ella Pearson | Claudia Mecchia | Talia te Anga | Hannah Moran | Arna Devcich + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kimberley Bennett | Kristyn Numa | Monique Veitch | Alana Schuler + Madison Lawry (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Arna Devcich | Sophie Gerring | Talia te Anga | Hannah Moran + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Alana Schuler | Kimberley Bennett | Lacey Pearce | Tayla Sanson | Talia te Anga | Monique Veitch | Kristyn Numa + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Arna Devcich + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Hannah Moran | Sophie Gerring | Anna Zhai | Talia te Anga + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Camryn Fell | Ella Bethel | Claudia Mecchia | Ella Pearson | Anna Zhai | Isabel Cossey | Anapaula Garza-Valdez | Sophie Parrott + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Sophie Gerring | Tayla Sanson

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Hayley McCarthy

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Sophie Gerring | Talia te Anga

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics