NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Paul's Collegiate School's singlet

St Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tyler Gyde

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Moana

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Corbin Batters | Angus Kelly

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Rudi Grace | Jimmy Christey

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Connor Gordon | Tom Wilson

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Alex Hargreaves

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Will Guest | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sal M'Boge | Ryan Marsh | Tom Hislop | Sam Fullerton-Smith + Logan Birt (cox)

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tom Goodwin | Keaton Myburgh | Hugo Brown | Jack Schicker + Jackson Brown (cox)

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Campbell Ware | Charles Christey

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Paddy Forde | Zachary Posa

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Henry Wills | Willis Webb | Lachlan Lee + Marcus Ground (cox)

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tom Goodwin | Hugo Brown | Ben Dobbe | Charles Christey + Logan Birt (cox)

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sam Rush | James Ingham

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - William Reeves | Edward Johnstone

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Connor Gordon | Cameron Smale | Andre Eksteen | Angus Kelly | Tom Wilson | Hamish Haycock | Rudi Grace | Nick Winkelman + Jimmy Christey (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Geraldine Fish | Zoe Lapwood

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Will Guest | Alex Hargreaves + Jackson Brown (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ashleigh Porritt | Eliza Larkman | Zoe Lapwood | Hinehou te Ua + Jordan Birt (cox)

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tom Hislop | Sam Fullerton-Smith

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tom Goodwin | Ryan Marsh

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Keaton Myburgh | Hugo Brown

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Callum Windley

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Tyler Gyde

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hinehou te Ua | Abby Helm

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Rudi Grace | Tom Wilson | Hamish Haycock | Corbin Batters + Jimmy Christey (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hinehou te Ua | Abby Helm

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Henry Wills | Willis Webb | Lachlan Lee | Ben Dobbe | James Ingham | Sal M'Boge | Jack Schicker + Marcus Ground (cox)

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith | Ashleigh Porritt | Eliza Larkman | Geraldine Fish + Jordan Birt (cox)

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Will Guest

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Callum Windley

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Connor Gordon | Cameron Smale | Andre Eksteen | Angus Kelly + Logan Birt (cox)

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - William Reeves | James Ingham | Sam Rush | Edward Johnstone + Jackson Brown (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hinehou te Ua | Geraldine Fish | Zoe Lapwood | Fiona Thorp + Jordan Birt (cox)

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Campbell Ware | Charles Christey | Ben Dobbe | Tj Wilson + Marcus Ground (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ashleigh Porritt | Eliza Larkman

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Keaton Myburgh

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Moana

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics