NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Thomas Of Canterbury's singlet

St Thomas Of Canterbury [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Thomas Of Canterbury at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Thomas Of Canterbury's final ranking at the regatta.

St Thomas Of Canterbury also attended: mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - James Beattie
Coach - James Smith

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Cameron Durham
Coach - James Smith

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Matt Radburnd | Sam Bingham | Delaine Luke | Hugo Moffett + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | Thomas Ballantyne
Coach - James Smith

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Cameron Durham | Adrian Els
Coach - James Smith

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - William Beattie | Alex Coulthard | Israel Loch-Head | Mitchell Falgar | Jakob Mangels | Hugo Falco | Tom Essenberg | Joseph Ryan + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Adrian Els | Issac Robertson
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - William Beattie | Alex Coulthard | Israel Loch-Head | Mitchell Falgar + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Jakob Mangels | Hugo Falco | Tom Essenberg | Joseph Ryan + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | Thomas Ballantyne | Henry McManus | Matt Radburnd + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - James Smith

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - James Beattie | Sam Bingham | Delaine Luke | Hugo Moffett + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Issac Robertson
Coach - Daniel Ryan

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics