NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Margaret's College's singlet

St Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Emma Henderson | Belinda Dryden + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Tayla Duff | Lily Alton-Triggs | Star Davidson | Saskia Klinkenberg + Lucy Morton (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Larelle Bogdalski | Belinda Dryden

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Eilish Hargen | Lily Alton-Triggs | Star Davidson | Saskia Klinkenberg + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Tayla Duff | Izzy Goddard | Shara Quinn | Georgia Voice + Ivana Moreton (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Lauren Bennett | Cecilia Foster | Lucy Brownie | Jasmine Adams + Lucy Morton (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 4: Crew - Alisha Duncan | Maddy Fleming | Amelia Leavey | Sophie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Alice Darry

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Caroline Pearson | Tessa Fulton | Grace Curtis | Emma Alderton | Henrietta Tutton | Rebecca Bush | Taylah Eder | Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Lauren Bennett | Lucy Brownie | Cecilia Foster | Jasmine Adams | Amelia Leavey | Sophie Tunstall | Maddy Fleming | Sierra Bayley + Grace Cocks (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Madelaine Ingham | Emma Henderson | Izzy Goddard + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Taylah Eder | Rebecca Bush

Click for trophy detailsEvent 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Mendonca | Caroline Pearson | Ella Greenslade | Tessa Fulton + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Larelle Bogdalski

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Madelaine Ingham

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Caroline Pearson | Tessa Fulton + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Grace Curtis | Emma Alderton | Henrietta Tutton | Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Eilish Hargen | Lily Alton-Triggs | Star Davidson | Saskia Klinkenberg | Shara Quinn | Izzy Goddard | Tayla Duff | Georgia Voice + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Lauren Bennett | Lucy Brownie | Cecilia Foster | Jasmine Adams | Amelia Leavey | Alisha Duncan | Maddy Fleming | Sierra Bayley + Ivana Moreton (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Grace Curtis | Emma Alderton | Taylah Eder | Rebecca Bush + Lucy Morton (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry | Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Emma Henderson | Belinda Dryden + Nicola Wright (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics