NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Margaret's College's singlet

St Margaret's College [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by St Margaret's College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Emma Henderson | Belinda Dryden + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Eilish Hargen | Lily Alton-Triggs | Star Davidson | Saskia Klinkenberg + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Alice Darry

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Caroline Pearson | Tessa Fulton | Grace Curtis | Emma Alderton | Henrietta Tutton | Rebecca Bush | Taylah Eder | Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Madelaine Ingham | Emma Henderson | Izzy Goddard + Nicola Wright (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry + Nicola Wright (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Lissaman | Madelaine Ingham

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Caroline Pearson | Tessa Fulton + Natalie Bocock (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Eilish Hargen | Lily Alton-Triggs | Star Davidson | Saskia Klinkenberg | Shara Quinn | Izzy Goddard | Tayla Duff | Georgia Voice + Nicola Wright (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Holly Greenslade | Madelaine Ingham | Olivia Lissaman | Alice Darry | Ella Greenslade | Olivia Mendonca | Emma Henderson | Belinda Dryden + Nicola Wright (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics