NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kelsi Barclay | Anna Porritt | Angela Clarke | Georgia Barker + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Alyx Kingston | Grace Savage | Grace Oliver | Abbey Stockdale + Amy Spittal (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Olivia Stead | Anna Wilkins | Chloe Saxton | Georgia Guest + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Tayla Wright | Tangiora Raumati | Aimee Donaldson | Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Laura Mulligan

Click for trophy detailsEvent 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Katie Corkill | Madison Dunn | Anahera Nin | Grace Armstrong | Kate Stuart | Harriet Virtue | Lucy Reeves | Sarah Broderick + Molly Densem (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kate Martin | Rebecca Sawyer

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Anahera Nin | Jordyn Crouch

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Laura Mulligan | Lucy Shingleton | Laura Kelly + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kate Stuart | Madison Dunn | Lucy Reeves | Sarah Broderick + Brooke Scott (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kelsi Barclay | Anna Porritt | Lucy Shingleton | Laura Kelly | Hannah Spittal | Harriet Virtue | Angela Clarke | Georgia Barker + Anna Bullen (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Olivia Stead | Anna Wilkins | Chloe Saxton | Georgia Guest | Aimee Donaldson | Tangiora Raumati | Tayla Wright | Holly Lea-Hunter + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anahera Nin | Anna Wilkins | Jordyn Crouch | Kate Martin + Molly Densem (cox)

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Laura Mulligan | Lucy Shingleton | Anna Porritt | Kelsi Barclay | Laura Kelly | Angela Clarke | Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics