NZSSRA school results: 2004 NISS Championship

St Paul's Collegiate School's singlet

St Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2004 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Charlotte Tye | Amy Johnson
Coach - Peter Lissington

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Kyle Manns | David Linehan | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coach - Mike Hill

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Clarke | Chris Yang | Colin Barton | Michael Shaw + Vincent Bell (cox)
Coach - Chris Foote

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ben Parker | Mitchell Metcalfe | Duncan Slater | Nicholas Oehley

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Oliver | Sean Follas | Sam Chung | Ben Rodwell | Chris Yang | Hamish Clarke | Colin Brown | Michael Shaw + Vincent Bell (cox)
Coach - Chris Foote

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Kim Hancock | Brighid McCaffrey
Coach - Peter Lissington

Event 17 Boys under-19 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Robbie Spear | Jordan Metcalfe | Reece Croasdale | Scott Keene + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coaches - Mike Hill | James Barrett

Event 22 Boys under-19 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Kyle Manns | David Linehan | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coaches - Mike Hill | James Barrett

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Zac Blackley | Trent Montgomery | Mark Gasquoine | Michael Wallace + Lewis Winn (cox)
Coach - Barry Slater

Event 27 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Charlotte Tye | Amy Johnson
Coach - Peter Lissington

Event 31 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Robbie Spear | David Linehan | Kyle Manns | Reece Croasdale | Scott Keene | Jordan Metcalfe | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coaches - Mike Hill | James Barrett

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Oliver | Sean Follas | Ben Rodwell | Sam Chung + Vincent Bell (cox)
Coach - Chris Foote

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Chris Yang | Hamish Clarke | Colin Barton | Michael Shaw + Ben Parker (cox)
Coach - Chris Foote

Event 35 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Mitchell Metcalfe | Trent Montgomery | Mark Gasquoine | Michael Wallace | Zac Blackley | Duncan Slater | Gregory Ballantyne | Nicholas Oehley + Lewis Winn (cox)
Coach - Barry Slater

Event 43 Boys under-19 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Robbie Spear | David Linehan | Kyle Manns | Jordan Metcalfe | Scott Keene | Reece Croasdale | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coaches - Mike Hill | James Barrett

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays