NZSSRA school results: 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Fraser High School's singlet

Fraser High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Fraser High School at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Fraser High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Fraser High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad11 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jackson Hood | Jordan MacQueen
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Blair Wild | Sean Collins | Michael Dyer | Regan Chinnery + Dion Corkill (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

FRAS 2: Crew - Kyle Harvey | Cody Ryan-Bates | Wade Smith | Wilson Stead + Jamie Buchanan (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jessica Collins | Samantha Eriepa | Ashley Grenside | Brooke Ashton + Kendal Dutton (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jessica Collins | Chantelle Hyett | Ashley Grenside | Samantha Eriepa | Alec Duncan | Brooke Ashton | Bridget Duncan | Ambah Mauriohooho + Kendal Dutton (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 31 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Blair Wild | Sean Collins | Michael Dyer | Regan Chinnery | Kyle Harvey | Cody Ryan-Bates | Wade Smith | Wilson Stead + Jamie Buchanan (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Bridget Duncan | Ingrid Duncan | Emily Lethborg | Ambah Mauriohooho + Jodie Rayner (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jessica Collins | Brooke Ashton | Alec Duncan | Chantelle Hyett + Kendal Dutton (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jackson Hood | Tom Leigh-James
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

Event 43 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Blair Wild | Sean Collins | Michael Dyer | Regan Chinnery | Kyle Harvey | Cody Ryan-Bates | Wade Smith | Wilson Stead + Dion Corkill (cox)
Coach - Fraser High Coaching

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays