NZSSRA school results: 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Trident High School's singlet

Trident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Regan Barkla
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Erin Carr
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Hope Rannali
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Nicole Larking
Coach - Mark Print

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Christina Douglas | Katherine Hope
Coach - Mark Print

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Carr | Regan Barkla
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Cathy Angell | Penny Farrell
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Charlotte Adam | Nicole Larking
Coach - Mark Print

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Mike Jerram | Matthew Robertson
Coach - Mark Print

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Tyler da Silva | Cathy Angell | Femke de Feijter | Penny Farrell + Phillipa Haslam (cox)
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Katherine Hope | Charlotte Adam | Christina Douglas | Nicole Larking + Nicole McIlroy (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Mike Jerram
Coach - Mark Print

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Matthew Robertson
Coach - Mark Print

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Carr | Regan Barkla | Femke de Feijter | Tyler da Silva + Phillipa Haslam (cox)
Coach - Dave Molesworth

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays