NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Tessa Michelson | Eleanor Bradley | Brooke Hall | Sophia Rosser | Victoria Jaegar | Katherine Thomas | Kate Loveys + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Lexi Kerr | Charlotte Mellar | Alice Draper | Tessa Gray | Hannah Pawley | Sarah Smith | Honour Carmichael + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Epsom Coaching Team

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Elizabeth Granville | Sarah Donougher
Coach - Felicity McLachlan

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Charlotte Mellar
Coach - Kelly Scally

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Emma Kutia | Aimee Nicholls | Victoria Jaegar | Elizabeth Granville | Bronte Corke | Alice Draper | Sarah Andella | Sarah Donougher + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Tessa Michelson
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Tayler Matthews | Devon Nicholls
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Charlotte Mellar | Tessa Gray | Lexi Kerr + Sally-Anne Lynch (cox)
Coach - Kelly Scally

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Victoria Jaegar | Emma Kutia | Sarah Andella + Sally-Anne Lynch (cox)
Coach - Felicity McLachlan

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Sarah Smith | Alice Draper | Hannah Pawley | Su Min Kim + Alison Lynch (cox)
Coach - Kelly Scally

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Tessa Michelson | Tayler Matthews | Devon Nicholls + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Eleanor Bradley | Brooke Hall | Victoria Jaegar + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Felicity McLachlan

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Sophia Rosser | Katherine Thomas | Kate Loveys | Sarah Donougher + Alison Lynch (cox)
Coaches - Sam Henry | Tony Russell

Event 43 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Devon Nicholls | Elizabeth Granville | Tessa Michelson | Tayler Matthews | Sarah Andella | Emma Kutia | Sarah Donougher + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics