NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Pukekohe High School's singlet

Pukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zac Graham | Nick Bennenbroek
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers | Jonty Birch | Robert Lewis + Chris Hacon (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Nick Bennenbroek | Jaeden Waldron-Lemon | Bernard Bruin | Scott Rowney + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Hannah Laloli | Anna Hamilton
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Olivia Tweedie | Natalie Ewing
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Catherine Shaw | Jenny Hughes

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Natalie Jamieson | Nicole Mitchell

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers | Jonty Birch | Malcolm Forster + Chris Hacon (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle | Hannah Laloli | Anna Hamilton + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Robert Lewis | Jaeden Waldron-Lemon | Bernard Bruin | Scott Rowney + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Catherine Shaw | Jenny Hughes | Natalie Jamieson | Nicole Mitchell + Meaghan Liddle (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics