NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

St Patrick's College's singlet

St Patrick's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Patrick's College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Patrick's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Patrick's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - David Argue | Raymond Lau
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Sam Daley
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Hugh Graham | Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman | Michael Janis + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Matt Horgan | Connor Boyd-Flaerty | Brad Norden | Charles Fitzgerald + Gabe Deeble (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Luis Lavin | Jonathan Veitch | Patrick O'Reilly | James Ramsay + Angus Stallman (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Tom Robertson | Malachi Hunter | Michael Janis | Thomas Turnbull + Angus Stallman (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Sam Daley | David Argue | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Luis Lavin | Jonathan Veitch | James Ramsay | Patrick O'Reilly | Matt Horgan | Brad Norden | Connor Boyd-Flaerty | Charles Fitzgerald + Angus Stallman (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 17 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Hugh Graham
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Malachi Hunter | Michael Janis | Thomas Turnbull | Tom Robertson + Gabe Deeble (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | David Argue | Sam Daley | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Karl Dumelow | Hugh Graham
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Connor Boyd-Flaerty | Brad Norden | Matt Horgan | Charles Fitzgerald + Angus Stallman (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Luis Lavin | Patrick O'Reilly | James Ramsay | Jonathan Veitch + Gabe Deeble (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 35 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paris Tuiomanufili | David Argue | Sam Daley | Michael Janis | Malachi Hunter | Tom Robertson | Thomas Turnbull | Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Harry Fitzgerald | Thomas Newman
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Karl Dumelow
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Hugh Graham
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Charlie Graham

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Matt Horgan | James Ramsay
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Luis Lavin | Jonathan Veitch
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Bailey Tuiomanufili

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics