NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Cambridge High School's singlet

Cambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Zac Howell

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Quin Jones

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Milan Venter | Lachlan Good

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Alice Taylor | Keisha Stead | Laura McKinnon | Ashleigh Allfrey + Shannon Dwyer (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Olivia Hoverd | Abby Westberry | Tony-Ann Cameron | Caitlin Fraser-Jones + Katelyn Brown (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anna Saxton | Waimoana Fotofili

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anthony Bolger | Ethan Monks | Jordan Crowe | Sam mc Kenzie + Meredith Graham (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Caleb Bailey | Quin Jones

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Matt Cashmore | Hamish Carter | Zac Howell | Sean McVerry + Katelyn Brown (cox)

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jordan Crowe | Zac Howell

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie | Olivia Hopkins | Emma Deeney | Hannah Duncum + Meredith Graham (cox)

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam mc Kenzie | Anthony Bolger

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anna Saxton

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Carter

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Keisha Stead | Ashleigh Allfrey

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Lachlan Good | Milan Venter | Jacob Mita | Myles McLean + Shannon Dwyer (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Lachlan Good | Milan Venter | Anthony Bolger | Jordan Crowe | Ethan Monks | Daniel Mason | Sam mc Kenzie | Myles McLean + Katelyn Brown (cox)

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Waimoana Fotofili | Olivia Hopkins | Anna Saxton | Jaime-Marie MacFie + Meredith Graham (cox)

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sean McVerry | Matt Cashmore

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Ashleigh Allfrey | Keisha Stead | Olivia Hoverd | Caitlin Fraser-Jones | Tony-Ann Cameron | Laura McKinnon | Alice Taylor | Abby Westberry + Shannon Dwyer (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hannah Duncum | Olivia Hopkins

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Ethan Monks

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Daniel Mason

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics