NZSSRA school results: 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Jessica Wooller | Ally Fullerton | Bayly Camp | Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Grace Tipping

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Spittal | Anna Porritt | Nicole Pearks | Georgia Barker + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Lucy Nesdale | Louise Anselmi | Angela Clarke | Laura Kelly + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster | Micaela Ashford | Anisha Rule | Holly Miller | Ally Fullerton | Stephanie Kibblewhite | Zoe Lunniss + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Nicole Smith | Kate Steel

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham | Bayly Camp | Ally Fullerton | Jessica Wooller | Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Anisha Rule | Micaela Ashford | Katie Coster + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Holly Miller | Tessa Stockdale | Stephanie Kibblewhite | Zoe Lunniss + Victoria Wilson (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kelsi Barclay | Hannah Spittal | Anna Porritt | Nicole Pearks | Georgia Barker + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Osborne | Grace Tipping

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kate Wackrow + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Reddish | Laura Jeffries | Micaela Ashford | Miriam Morgan | Lucy Wilshier | Anisha Rule | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Harriet Allen | Kelsi Barclay | Kate Steel | Kate Wackrow | Nicole Smith | Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics