NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas | Tessa Gray | Emma Littlewood + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Brittany Davies | Claudia Frew | Charlotte Spence | Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coach - Epsom Girls Grammar Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Elizabeth Granville | Charlotte Mellar

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - MacCauley Thomas | Briana Siteine | MacKenzie Freeman | Amy Horner + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Mellar | Elizabeth Granville

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - MacCauley Thomas | Briony Fanslow | Rosie Byrnes | Alice Draper | Katrina Shaw | MacKenzie Freeman | Briana Siteine | Isobella Rhodes + Hannah Worth (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas | Tessa Gray | Emma Littlewood + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Elizabeth Granville

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Brittany Davies | Claudia Frew

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Olivia Bridgman

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Gray | Emma Littlewood

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Sarah Smith

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Alice Draper | Briony Fanslow | Isobella Rhodes | Katrina Shaw + Hannah Worth (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Brittany Davies | Charlotte Spence | Claudia Frew | Briana Siteine | MacKenzie Freeman | MacCauley Thomas | Amy Horner | Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Mellar | Tessa Gray

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Sarah Smith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Sarah Smith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Georgia Moyle | Ashlee Boulton

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics