NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singlet

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jessica Tait | Kristyn Numa | Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Olivia Casey | Ashlee Numa

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Arna Devcich | Alice Jones | Sophie Gerring | Rosie Beckingsale + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Emma Kennedy | Frances McCabe | Sarah Griffiths | Eleyse Otton + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 3: Crew - Nicola Smith | Sarah Hunt | Dionne Rennie | Madison Lawry + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Alana Schuler | Kristyn Numa | Tayla Sklenars | Tayla Sanson | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Monique Veitch | Kimberley Bennett + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Laura Thompson | Kaitlin Fox

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Olivia Casey

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Alice Jones | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Alana Schuler | Tayla Sanson | Monique Veitch | Kimberley Bennett + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Arna Devcich | Talia te Anga | Nicola Smith | Alice Jones | Sophie Gerring | Madison Lawry | Dionne Rennie | Rosie Beckingsale + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jessica Tait | Kristyn Numa | Emily Rewi | Ashlee Numa | Olivia Casey | Tayla Sanson | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Nicola Smith | Talia te Anga | Frances McCabe | Laura Thompson | Sarah Griffiths | Sarah Hunt | Emma Kennedy | Kaitlin Fox + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics