NZSSRA school results: 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Lucy Shingleton | Ally Fullerton | Katie Coster + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Harriet Allen | Chase Campbell | Annaliese O'Leary | Kelsi Barclay + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Carly Hesp | Grace Armstrong | Emma Thompson | Erin Gatenby + Molly Densem (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Harriet Virtue | Sarah Broderick | Kate Stuart | Lucy Reeves + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Hannah Spittal | Kelsi Barclay | Georgia Barker | Anna Porritt | Angela Clarke | Laura Kelly + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Harriet Allen | Laura Jeffries | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Mulligan | Katie Coster | Lucy Shingleton | Ally Fullerton | Hannah Spittal | Anna Porritt | Angela Clarke | Kelsi Barclay + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Spittal | Anna Porritt | Georgia Barker | Laura Kelly + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Carly Hesp | Sarah Broderick | Emma Thompson | Grace Armstrong | Harriet Virtue | Madison Dunn | Kate Stuart | Lucy Reeves + Anna Bullen (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Tonia Mathis | Caitlan Hurrell | Georgina Short | Lily Brown + Molly Densem (cox)

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Laura Kelly | Laura Jeffries | Annaliese O'Leary | Chase Campbell | Lucy Shingleton | Laura Mulligan | Lucy Clapcott | Becky Tushingham + Sophie Wilson (cox)

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Tonia Mathis | Lily Brown | Harriet Virtue | Caitlan Hurrell | Georgina Short | Brenna McKenzie | Katie Corkill | Madison Dunn + Brooke Scott (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics