NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Isla Peachey | Briana Siteine | Victoria Watt + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Hannah Knight | Aimee Cable | Taryn Morgan | Monique Waller + Kate Bolland (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Lucy Jonas

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Francesca Canestri | MacKenzie Freeman | Lillian Richardson | Charlotte Armstrong + Olivia Bridgman (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Annabel Childs | Sarah L'Amie | Phoebe Allen | Madeline Allen | Annabelle Malone | Rachel MacLachlan | Amy Horner | Charlotte Riley + Juliet Berg (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Raina Marshall | Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas | Isobella Rhodes + Hannah Worth (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Briony Fanslow

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 3: Crew - Rosie Byrnes

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Raina Marshall | Chanelle Jones

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Annabel Childs | Sarah L'Amie

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Rose Harnish | Annabelle Malone | Tess Costil | Amy Horner + Hannah Worth (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Georgia Tremeer | Ruby Matangi | Hannah Kerrigan | Lillian Richardson + Juliet Berg (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Aimee Cable

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Briana Siteine | Victoria Watt

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Annabel Childs | Sarah L'Amie | Phoebe Allen | Madeline Allen | Rosie Byrnes | Briony Fanslow | Chanelle Jones | Charlotte Riley + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Smith | Lucy Jonas

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Isobella Rhodes | Raina Marshall

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence | Isla Peachey | Aimee Cable | Victoria Watt | Briana Siteine | Taryn Morgan | Monique Waller | Hannah Knight + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lexi Kerr | Sarah Smith

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Isobella Rhodes | Rosie Byrnes

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Annabel Childs | Madeline Allen | Phoebe Allen | Charlotte Riley + Kate Bolland (cox)

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Raina Marshall | Sarah L'Amie | Chanelle Jones | Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Amy Horner | Tess Costil

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Rose Harnish | Annabelle Malone

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Raina Marshall | Sarah L'Amie | Phoebe Allen | Madeline Allen | Annabel Childs | Rachel MacLachlan | Chanelle Jones | Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics