NZSSRA school results: 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singlet

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Hayley McCarthy | Lacey Pearce | Kimberley Bennett | Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Tayla Sanson | Alana Schuler | Hannah Moran | Talia te Anga + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Lacey Pearce

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Mecchia | Ella Pearson | Anna Zhai | Ella Bethel + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Camryn Fell | Sophie Parrott | Anapaula Garza-Valdez | Isabel Cossey + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Sophie Gerring | Claudia Mecchia | Talia te Anga | Hannah Moran | Arna Devcich + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Monique Veitch | Kristyn Numa | Nicola Smith | Alana Schuler + Madison Lawry (cox)

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Sarah Hunt | Sarah Griffiths | Rosie Beckingsale | Dionne Rennie + Madison Lawry (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jessica Tait

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Monique Veitch | Kimberley Bennett | Ella Pearson | Tayla Sanson | Talia te Anga | Hannah Moran | Arna Devcich + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Alana Schuler | Kristyn Numa

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Nicola Smith | Sarah Hunt

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Lacey Pearce | Hayley McCarthy | Arna Devcich + Leshay Lazarus (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Rosie Beckingsale | Sarah Griffiths | Anna Zhai | Dionne Rennie + Britt Kraakman (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Camryn Fell | Ella Bethel | Claudia Mecchia | Ella Pearson | Anna Zhai | Sophie Parrott | Anapaula Garza-Valdez | Isabel Cossey + Shelby Parkin (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sanson | Kimberley Bennett

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Mecchia | Ella Pearson | Camryn Fell | Ella Bethel + Elizabeth Grace (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tayla Sklenars | Hayley McCarthy

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics