NZSSRA school results: 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

Craighead Diocesan School's singlet

Craighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Zoe Evans
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Emily Stocker

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Ruby Kelly-Smith | Harriet Goodhew | Emily Goodhew | Sarah Cameron + Tane Beckham (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Ruby Kelly-Smith | Zoe Evans
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Hayley Derwin | Abbe Tinnelly
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Sarah Cameron | Georgia Collett
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 3: Crew - Hannah Findlay | Hayley Derwin
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily Goodhew | Harriet Goodhew
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys | Georgia Collett | Hannah Findlay + Sarah Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys | Zoe Evans | Ruby Kelly-Smith + Annie Gilchrist (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Ruby Kelly-Smith | Zoe Evans | Emily Goodhew | Harriet Goodhew + Tane Beckham (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sarah Cameron | Georgia Collett | Hannah Findlay | Hayley Derwin + Annie Gilchrist (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays