NZSSRA school results: 2011 Meridian South Island Championships

Craighead Diocesan School's singlet

Craighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Renee Derwin | Sarah McRobie | Emma Dyke | Libby Barker + Pietta Marshall (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Paige Cook | Surrey Collett | Alice Murdoch | Harriett Sutton + Naomi Kewene (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Mary Engelbrecht

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Bridget Murdoch | Renee Derwin | Sarah McRobie | Libby Barker + Pietta Marshall (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Chanel Fletcher | Emma Dyke | Harriett Sutton | Olivia Arthur + Zoe Dobbs (cox)

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Paige Cook | Surrey Collett | Alice Murdoch | Jessica Morgan + Naomi Kewene (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Harriett Sutton | Alice Murdoch

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Mary Engelbrecht | Emma Dyke | Bridget Murdoch + Zoe Dobbs (cox)

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Paige Cook | Surrey Collett

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Harriett Sutton | Jessica Morgan

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Mary Engelbrecht | Chanel Fletcher | Olivia Arthur + Pietta Marshall (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Renee Derwin | Sarah McRobie

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Emma Dyke | Libby Barker

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Mary Engelbrecht | Erica Taylor

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Bridget Murdoch | Olivia Arthur

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics