Following are the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta results, filtered to show races with crews from St Peter's School [school results] that competed in under-1 events.
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59:56 | 1.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53:52 | 3.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:53:70 | 4.1.8 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22:59 | 5.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:49 | 7.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | : : : | 8.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:49:75 | 9.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:88 | 12.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:44:30 | 18.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:42 | 20.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:68 | 24.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:86 | 25.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:84 | 27.1.8 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:33 | 29.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:04 | 34.2.2 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:90 | 37.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16:83 | 38.1.7 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:31 | 39.1.7 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44:34 | 40.1.8 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:09 | 41.1.5 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:35:15 | 41.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31:88 | 44.1.4 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:15 | 1.2.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10:16 | 20.2.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:30 | 41.1.3 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:40:43 | 41.2.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:50:34 | 4.2.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17:32 | 5.2.4 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:34:23 | 12.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 13.2.7 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:50:51 | 18.2.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47:50 | 19.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:34:41 | 24.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:51 | 27.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:96 | 34.1.8 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:81 | 37.2.3 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:34:51 | 38.1.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44:73 | 39.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:69 | 40.2.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:04:72 | 41.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:48 | 42.2.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21:77 | 1.4.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:59 | 3.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:56:46 | 4.1.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:14 | 5.3.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:49:62 | 7.3.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02:60 | 9.1.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:47 | 12.3.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22:64 | 13.2.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | STPC 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 16.5.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:59:41 | 18.2.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:00:02 | 19.3.7 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:21:36 | 20.5.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:07:25 | 24.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:49 | 24.2.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:15:67 | 25.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:55 | 27.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:25 | 29.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:71 | 34.4.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53:49 | 37.3.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:24:16 | 38.1.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:70 | 38.3.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:11 | 39.2.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59:28 | 40.4.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:13 | 41.4.7 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:44:32 | 41.5.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39:05 | 42.3.8 |