Following are the 2014 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Wellington region that competed in under-1 events.
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24.59 | 1.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:41.76 | 1.2.6 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Palmerston North Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16.98 | 1.3.3 |
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.18 | 1.3.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45.39 | 2.2.2 |
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46.93 | 2.2.7 |
--- | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 2.2.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17.08 | 3.1.3 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:17.22 | 3.3.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:31.60 | 4.3.3 |
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:35.81 | 4.3.8 |
--- | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | EXC | 4.3.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20.72 | 5.1.3 |
8th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:08.52 | 5.1.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:53.13 | 6.1.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42.43 | 6.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:47.93 | 7.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45.11 | 8.1.1 |
8th | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47.80 | 8.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 8.2.6 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 10:20.13 | 8.3.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22.92 | 9.2.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:33.97 | 10.1.4 |
--- | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 10.1.2 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33.05 | 11.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:44.01 | 12.1.5 |
7th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:05.18 | 12.1.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Chilton St James School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45.51 | 15.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:48.43 | 16.1.4 |
6th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:57.08 | 16.1.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:01.56 | 16.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19.85 | 17.1.8 |
8th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26.55 | 17.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 19.2.7 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57.22 | 19.3.4 |
3rd | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.77 | 19.3.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42.36 | 20.1.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41.47 | 20.2.1 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 20.3.2 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55.18 | 21.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00.21 | 22.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:45.13 | 23.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01.43 | 24.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.72 | 25.2.6 |
7th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.26 | 25.2.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44.31 | 25.3.2 |
6th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:53.71 | 25.3.8 |
7th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07.80 | 25.3.5 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:11.60 | 26.1.6 |
8th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:30.21 | 26.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19.62 | 26.2.6 |
4th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27.90 | 26.2.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
8th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:30.70 | 26.3.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.61 | 27.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | NRR | 27.2.3 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 27.3.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Mana College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:29.26 | 28.1.4 |
8th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46.47 | 28.1.1 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20.86 | 28.3.3 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 10:37.70 | 29.3.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52.97 | 30.3.2 |
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.01 | 30.3.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28.24 | 31.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:41.63 | 32.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04.01 | 32.2.1 |
4th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:11.05 | 32.2.3 |
6th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21.58 | 32.2.8 |
8th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:33.64 | 32.2.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Wellington College 3 | [ crew ] | 7:31.36 | 34.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:10.59 | 34.2.8 |
7th | Wellington College 4 | [ crew ] | 7:42.82 | 34.2.3 |
8th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:47.21 | 34.2.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10.93 | 35.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22.70 | 37.1.6 |
4th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25.01 | 37.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02.72 | 38.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20.90 | 38.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47.51 | 39.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35.26 | 40.2.3 |
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46.52 | 40.2.5 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09.96 | 41.2.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 41.3.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55.28 | 42.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.12 | 43.1.2 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46.90 | 43.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:11.77 | 44.1.5 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:34.76 | 44.2.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:26.68 | 45.2.4 |
4th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.00 | 45.2.3 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:35.20 | 45.3.5 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52.65 | 46.1.6 |
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:00.12 | 46.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13.31 | 46.2.5 |
8th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20.95 | 46.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14.86 | 47.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24.98 | 49.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59.96 | 1.2.6 |
6th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:25.22 | 1.2.3 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48.15 | 3.1.3 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14.16 | 7.2.3 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:35.67 | 8.2.6 |
4th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:37.69 | 8.2.1 |
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:46.01 | 8.2.4 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:59.98 | 19.1.7 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:09.55 | 20.2.3 |
8th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:38.27 | 20.2.7 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:50.22 | 22.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.61 | 25.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26.91 | 25.2.3 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.14 | 26.1.6 |
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.57 | 26.1.2 |
7th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11.10 | 26.1.4 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:56.96 | 26.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:14.84 | 27.1.3 |
6th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28.74 | 27.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mana College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00.56 | 28.2.5 |
4th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.72 | 28.2.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:59.59 | 41.1.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:02.11 | 45.1.7 |
6th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06.02 | 45.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Waiopehu College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:38.95 | 1.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48.82 | 1.3.1 |
4th | Palmerston North Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.13 | 1.3.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12.11 | 1.4.7 |
8th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:24.10 | 1.4.8 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58.94 | 1.5.6 |
4th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.80 | 1.5.1 |
8th | Horowhenua College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32.66 | 1.5.8 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:27.40 | 2.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.78 | 2.2.2 |
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.35 | 2.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.69 | 2.3.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:06.04 | 3.1.3 |
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08.44 | 3.1.2 |
--- | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 3.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22.23 | 3.2.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:00.71 | 3.3.2 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:47.51 | 3.6.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:13.69 | 4.2.2 |
5th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28.34 | 4.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13.25 | 4.3.7 |
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23.78 | 4.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.77 | 4.4.4 |
5th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.14 | 4.4.6 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:35.15 | 4.6.5 |
7th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 11:26.36 | 4.6.2 |
7th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 11:26.36 | 4.6.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21.40 | 5.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:39.23 | 5.2.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51.72 | 6.1.2 |
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58.93 | 6.1.3 |
6th | Chilton St James School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.45 | 6.1.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:02.53 | 6.3.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09.21 | 7.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42.14 | 7.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:50.57 | 7.3.3 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:19.00 | 7.5.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:18.93 | 8.1.5 |
6th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:20.87 | 8.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39.99 | 8.2.2 |
4th | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:20.34 | 8.2.4 |
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28.92 | 8.2.3 |
6th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:34.93 | 8.2.8 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54.10 | 8.4.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47.45 | 8.5.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06.71 | 8.6.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44.35 | 9.1.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:01.11 | 9.3.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.14 | 9.4.3 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WLCO 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 9.1.5 |
YET TO RACE | WLCO 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 9.3.1 |
YET TO RACE | SPTW 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 9.4.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WLCO 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 10.1.2 |
YET TO RACE | ONSL 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 10.1.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23.43 | 11.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53.54 | 11.2.2 |
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.00 | 11.2.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28.31 | 12.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09.65 | 12.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:51.52 | 13.1.2 |
8th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:19.70 | 13.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 11:00.43 | 13.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 11:04.80 | 13.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:51.39 | 13.4.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53.90 | 14.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25.11 | 14.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25.66 | 15.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Chilton St James School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28.46 | 15.2.5 |
5th | Kapiti College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03.89 | 15.2.1 |
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07.02 | 15.2.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25.19 | 16.1.3 |
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31.93 | 16.1.8 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:34.19 | 16.4.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06.11 | 17.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.03 | 17.2.5 |
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32.87 | 17.2.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47.78 | 19.1.1 |
6th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:45.16 | 19.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.43 | 19.2.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02.56 | 19.3.8 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58.94 | 19.5.6 |
7th | Wellington College 4 | [ crew ] | 9:05.23 | 19.5.4 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:12.75 | 19.6.3 |
7th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28.96 | 19.6.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Mary's College (Wgtn) 1 | [ crew ] | 10:21.08 | 20.1.4 |
--- | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 20.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:22.15 | 20.2.3 |
3rd | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28.17 | 20.2.1 |
4th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 2 | [ crew ] | 9:29.33 | 20.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Chilton St James School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:59.34 | 20.3.5 |
7th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:32.48 | 20.3.7 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:10.07 | 20.6.1 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:52.43 | 20.7.6 |
--- | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | EXC | 20.7.2 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:58.38 | 20.8.5 |
--- | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 20.8.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18.61 | 21.3.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35.72 | 22.1.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:07.78 | 22.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:37.64 | 22.4.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:11.68 | 23.2.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WLGC 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 24.1.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19.48 | 25.1.6 |
5th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.48 | 25.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00.84 | 25.2.3 |
7th | Wellington Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:46.73 | 25.2.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.47 | 25.3.7 |
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52.82 | 25.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 25.4.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:33.47 | 25.5.2 |
6th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:43.42 | 25.5.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:49.29 | 26.1.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:59.53 | 26.3.3 |
4th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:29.68 | 26.3.6 |
5th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:32.49 | 26.3.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58.74 | 26.4.5 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.94 | 26.5.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:30.04 | 27.1.1 |
6th | Chilton St James School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:19.77 | 27.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Paraparaumu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:16.47 | 27.2.4 |
5th | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:47.74 | 27.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Chilton St James School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:39.81 | 27.3.5 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:24.21 | 27.5.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:16.65 | 28.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Palmerston North Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:40.64 | 28.2.3 |
8th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:16.68 | 28.2.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Mana College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59.07 | 28.4.8 |
3rd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12.44 | 28.4.6 |
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23.41 | 28.4.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:52.52 | 29.1.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:19.88 | 29.4.4 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:41.12 | 29.6.2 |
7th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:27.09 | 29.6.1 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:07.20 | 29.7.2 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:31.68 | 29.8.4 |
7th | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 10:35.39 | 29.8.2 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | WLGC 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 29.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41.72 | 30.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.19 | 30.2.3 |
--- | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 30.2.8 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WLGC 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 31.1.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10.55 | 32.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16.33 | 32.2.7 |
5th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38.63 | 32.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:51.69 | 32.3.2 |
5th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:25.74 | 32.3.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 33.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | St Mary's College (Wgtn) 1 | [ crew ] | 10:00.67 | 33.3.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01.34 | 34.1.8 |
8th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.85 | 34.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Wellington College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:05.71 | 34.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington College 4 | [ crew ] | 8:20.84 | 34.3.6 |
5th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:41.34 | 34.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:26.91 | 35.1.3 |
7th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:34.41 | 35.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43.78 | 35.2.3 |
7th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25.58 | 35.2.7 |
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:19.44 | 35.2.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:38.31 | 35.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18.71 | 37.1.6 |
3rd | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21.61 | 37.1.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09.34 | 38.1.8 |
6th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:26.54 | 38.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:50.87 | 38.2.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Wellington College 3 | [ crew ] | 7:32.01 | 38.3.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38.18 | 39.1.1 |
7th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06.05 | 39.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51.94 | 39.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20.70 | 40.3.8 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:09.38 | 40.4.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:27.30 | 41.1.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:04.66 | 41.4.5 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.39 | 41.6.8 |
4th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.14 | 41.6.4 |
5th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39.26 | 41.6.1 |
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:23.25 | 41.6.7 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:14.59 | 41.7.8 |
7th | St Mary's College (Wgtn) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25.37 | 41.7.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:39.52 | 42.1.4 |
6th | St Patrick's College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:45.98 | 42.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31.60 | 42.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:07.00 | 42.3.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:55.70 | 43.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:05.00 | 43.2.1 |
8th | St Mary's College (Wgtn) 1 | [ crew ] | 10:21.90 | 43.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25.78 | 43.3.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.77 | 43.4.4 |
6th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:47.96 | 43.4.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44.98 | 44.2.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17.44 | 44.4.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27.68 | 45.3.8 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:41.73 | 45.4.7 |
5th | Wellington Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:45.57 | 45.4.1 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:33.82 | 45.5.4 |
3rd | Queen Margaret College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:44.49 | 45.5.6 |
5th | Queen Margaret College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:55.71 | 45.5.8 |
6th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07.35 | 45.5.1 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Wellington East Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:22.69 | 45.6.1 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Wellington East Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45.15 | 45.7.5 |
7th | Samuel Marsden Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:02.53 | 45.7.1 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Onslow College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:43.92 | 45.8.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wellington College 2 | [ crew ] | 46.1.1 | |
4th | Waiopehu College 1 | [ crew ] | 46.1.4 | |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Onslow College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15.67 | 46.2.3 |
8th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:26.09 | 46.2.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10.96 | 46.4.4 |
6th | Horowhenua College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:57.24 | 46.4.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WLGC 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 47.1.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Wellington College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:36.26 | 48.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Hutt Valley High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41.19 | 49.2.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Patrick's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57.32 | 50.2.4 |