NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Bede's College's singlet

St Bede's College [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by St Bede's College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Bede's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Bede's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Tom Wooding | James Lilley
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Connor Houghton | James Lilley | Tom Wooding | Steven Arscott + James Hasson (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Phil Ellis | Fred Couglin | Joe Barclay | Mitchell Scannell + Callum Maher (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Blake Houghton | Michael Donnelly | Daniel Moore | Thomas Glassey + William Hudson (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Francis Donaldson | Tim Morrison | Lachlan van Bysterveldt | Charlie Haines + Callum Maher (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Francis Donaldson | Charlie Haines | James Lilley | Tom Wooding | Greg Brand | Lachlan van Bysterveldt | Tim Morrison | Olie Stone + Callum Maher (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics