NZSSRA
|
Regatta results |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
updated: 16 January 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap - Results shown...Following are the 2014 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools regatta results, filtered to show races with crews from Aparima College [school results] that competed in under-1 events. Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]heats > |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Aparima College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:30.39 | 4.2.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39.26 | 9.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:37.39 | 32.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Aparima College 2 | [ crew ] | DNF | 1.2.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:18.11 | 1.3.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Aparima College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:41.80 | 4.2.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:29.90 | 4.3.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26.63 | 9.2.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:19.63 | 13.2.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Aparima College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:08.04 | 19.1.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01.12 | 19.3.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:35.82 | 22.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37.63 | 25.1.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54.12 | 26.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Aparima College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 29.4.4 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | APAR 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 29.2.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42.92 | 32.2.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 35.1.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50.88 | 42.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 43.2.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Aparima College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:08.37 | 45.2.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | APAR 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 45.4.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | APAR 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 46.4.1 |
SCR | APAR 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 46.4.3 |