NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Peter's College's approved colours
#54: St Peter's College

SISSC 2023

NISSC 2023


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2014 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Bede's College's singletSt Bede's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Bede's College at the 2014 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Bede's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Bede's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew -

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew -

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + William Holley (cox)

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Jack O'Neill (cox)

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Nathan Arscott | Liam McArthur | Simon Ellis + Josh Dolan (cox)

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + William Holley (cox)

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Jack O'Neill (cox)

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Connor Martin (cox)

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Finn Taylor (cox)

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - |

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Josh Dolan (cox)

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Finn Taylor (cox)

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew -

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew -

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STBD 3: Crew -

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + William Holley (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Finn Taylor (cox)

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - |

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Jake van Peer | Connor James | Tyler McKendry + Josh Dolan (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Patrick Harnett | Ryan Campbell | Peter Earl + Cian Taylor (cox)

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - |

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - |

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Connor Martin (cox)

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Frano Stanichich (cox)

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | | + William Holley (cox)

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Cian Taylor (cox)

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Jack O'Neill (cox)

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STBD 3: Crew - 0 | | | + Connor Martin (cox)

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Simon Ellis | Liam McArthur | Tremaine Cragg-Love + Josh Dolan (cox)

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Jake van Peer | Connor James | Tyler McKendry + Frano Stanichich (cox)

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Logan Preston | Jack Bell | Hamish Sanders + Frano Stanichich (cox)

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

STBD 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Patrick Harnett | Sam Moore | Nick James + Cian Taylor (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA