NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Cambridge High School's approved colours
#9: Cambridge High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2005 North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Liz Jerrat | Rachel Arbuckle
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Ashleigh Jacques | Kelly Devoy
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Emma McKenzie | Siobhan Crawford | Genevieve Crawford + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 8 Girls under-17 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Roisin Brown | Kelly Devoy | Tania Law | Tessa Murphy + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashleigh Finlay | Priscilla McIntosh
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kelly Devoy | Liz Jerrat | Rachel Arbuckle | Ashleigh Jacques + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Roisin Brown | Hannah Carter | Abby Armstrong | Kelly Ryan + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tania Law | Tessa Murphy
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kelly Devoy | Abby Armstrong
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashleigh Finlay | Catherine Mills | Latoya Kohinga | Brittany Mace + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Rachel Arbuckle | Ashleigh Jacques | Hannah Carter | Tessa Murphy + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Emma McKenzie | Georgia Casey | Genevieve Crawford | Siobhan Crawford + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Roisin Brown | Liz Jerrat | Abby Armstrong | Kelly Devoy
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jennifer Muller | Chelsea Morrison | Madi Carmichael | Rebbekah Potter
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Latoya Kohinga | Rachel Corboy | Madi Carmichael | Catherine Mills + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 44 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA