NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waihi College's approved colours
#159: Waihi College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Westlake Girls High School's singletWestlake Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Westlake Girls High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Westlake Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Westlake Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Teigan Kelly | Amber Brierly
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Alice Rump | Georgina Tarr | Julia Herbst | Sara Thomas | Casey Bradley | Ansa Hammond | Rhea dec Barnes | Maddie Cruickshank + Kate Radley (cox)
Coaches - Olivia Hartstone | Andrew Brock

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Claudia Chandler | Maddie Dobier | Renee Rudd | Emma Sisson | Kirsty Gemmell | Ella Madsen-Reid | Madeline Reid | Grace Howard + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Trent Morris | Rebecca Lock

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Kirsty Gemmell | Madeline Reid
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Emily Twiname | Caitlin Harvey
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 3: Crew - Monica Maddren | Jazz Moncur
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 4: Crew - Lily Maber | Jaime Gunderson
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Siale Mann | Charlotte Dobier | Shanice Duggan-Keefe | Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec-Barnes (cox)
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Casey Bradley | Ansa Hammond
Coach - Olivia Hartstone

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Kendra Holloway | Ellen Hunt
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Andrew Brock

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Monica Maddren | Jazz Moncur | Lily Maber | Jaime Gunderson + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Alice Rump | Georgina Tarr | Jessica Douglas | Katherine Mead + Sophie Dec-Barnes (cox)
Coaches - Andrew Brock | Anna Stanley

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Julia Herbst | Rhea dec Barnes | Sara Thomas | Maddie Cruickshank + Kate Radley (cox)
Coach - Olivia Hartstone

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Jaime Gunderson | Briar Clark | Emily Twiname | Caitlin Harvey + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Olivia Hartstone | Rebecca Lock

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Lauren Cole | Ella Madsen-Reid | Claudia Chandler | Maddie Dobier + Kate Radley (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Renee Rudd | Emma Sisson | Madeline Reid | Grace Howard + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Lock | Trent Morris

Event 43 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA