NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Mt Aspiring College's approved colours
#52: Mt Aspiring College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Peter's School's singletSt Peter's School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Peter's School at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Peter's School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ben van Dalen
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Joshua Caddigan
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 4: Crew - Warwick Vaughan
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Rosemary Troughton | Hannah Stannard | Isabella Cochrane | Jessica Field + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Sam Caird | Jack Foster
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Elliott Harris | Matthew Gaylor
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 3: Crew - Braeden Camp | Jim Kristensen
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Hancock | Bailey van Marrewijk | Summer Morrison | Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dawkins | Keiran Dale
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Russell | Hannah Maher
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Peta van Rijen | Abby Lenssen
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Cory Morrison | Lachlan Glass | Christopher Milson | Jack Sargent + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Jesse Arends | John Atkinson | Murdoch Holmes | Daniel James + Patrick Wills (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Carly Baars
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Natasha Walker
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Sarah Joubert | Emily Munro | Danelle Murphy | Isabella Cochrane + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins | Logan Berg | Jordan Crowe + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Zac Howell | Logan Berg | Matthew Hughes | Myles Rollason + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Bayly Camp | Eloise Dowse
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lachlan Glass | Jesse Arends | Christopher Milson | Cory Morrison + Patrick Wills (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Ben van Dalen
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Joshua Caddigan | Judd Speedy
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 3: Crew - Warwick Vaughan | Jordan Crowe
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Jessica Field
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Jordan Herewini
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Elliott Harris | Jack Foster | Sam Caird | Liam Hines | Nicholas Simes | Daniel James | Dion Blaymires | Jim Kristensen + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Danelle Murphy | Shannen Gregan
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Eloise Dowse | Hannah Maher | Sarah Joubert | Emily Munro + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Madeleine Minnett | Carly Baars | Natasha Walker | Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Cory Morrison | Lachlan Glass
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Jack Sargent | Jesse Arends
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 3: Crew - John Atkinson | Murdoch Holmes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Rebecca Wilcox
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Cleave Holmes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Hancock | Bailey van Marrewijk
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Aleesha Crouch | Clara Winstanley
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Elliott Harris | Sam Caird | Jack Foster | Matthew Gaylor + Patrick Wills (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Daniel James | Braeden Camp | Liam Hines | Jim Kristensen + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Keiran Dale | Joshua Caddigan | Judd Speedy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Zac Howell | Matthew Hughes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Madeleine Minnett | Carly Baars | Natasha Walker | Bailey van Marrewijk + Maisie Stone (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Russell | Hannah Maher | Bayly Camp | Rebecca Wilcox + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Logan Berg | Cleave Holmes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Braeden Camp | Jim Kristensen | Dion Blaymires | Harrison King + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Rosemary Troughton | Isabella Cochrane
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Hannah Stannard | Jordan Herewini
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Caddigan | Keiran Dale | Judd Speedy | Ben van Dalen + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Warwick Vaughan | Jordan Crowe | Myles Rollason + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Mikayla MacDonald | Danelle Murphy | Charlotte Young | Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Madeleine Minnett | Carly Baars
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Natasha Walker | Conner Simes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Murdoch Holmes
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Eloise Dowse | Hannah Maher | Peta van Rijen | Sarah Joubert | Abby Lenssen | Bayly Camp | Lauren Russell | Emily Munro + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA