NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Christchurch Girls High School's approved colours
#12: Christchurch Girls High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Composite Crew(s)

Following are the results achieved by Composite Crew(s) at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta.

Composite Crew(s) also attended: sis07 || sis08

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Luke Williams

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - William Shelker | Sam Jones | Cameron Edwards | Kieran Williams
Coaches - Dan Kelly | Jeremy Gaskin

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Lucy Conway | Lucy Conway

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

COMP 2: Crew - Thomas Butt | Gemma Watherston

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

COMP 3: Crew - Luke Williams

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Emily Stocker | Briedi McCrostie
Coach - Geoff McCrostie

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Emily Stocker | Briedi McCrostie
Coach - Geoff McCrostie

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Emily Stocker | Briedi McCrostie | Dennis Schipper
Coach - Geoff McCrostie

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

COMP 1: Crew - Hannah Black | Lucy Conway | Hayley Milne | Lucy Conway + (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

COMP 2: Crew - Matthew O'Sullivan

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA