NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth's approved colours
#80: Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otago Girls High School's singletOtago Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otago Girls High School at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Otago Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Otago Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Daniela Lemow | Laura Anderson | Karli Adams | Tenera Heineman-Livett + Shannon McCabe (cox)
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Michela Verwey | Kristie Nicholson
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Jenna Smeehuyzen | Kathryn Lammers
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Cleo Gilmour
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Emily Duncan | Laura Thomson | Sara Hill | Lucy McGrannachan + MacKenzie Aitken (cox)
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Caitlin Buist | Ariah Stuart | Bailey Beecher | Cleo Gilmour + Tenera Heineman-Livett (cox)
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Daniela Lemow | Laura Anderson
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Karli Adams | Tenera Heineman-Livett
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Michela Verwey | Kathryn Lammers | Jenna Smeehuyzen | Kristie Nicholson + MacKenzie Aitken (cox)
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Emily Duncan | Lucy McGrannachan
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Laura Thomson | Sara Hill
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Caitlin Buist | Cleo Gilmour
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Ariah Stuart | Bailey Beecher
Coach - Oghs Coaching Team

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA