NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College's approved colours
#93: Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College


Aon NZ

MAADI™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Dunstan High School's singletDunstan High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Dunstan High School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Dunstan High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Dunstan High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Kyle Harris | Sean Conner
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - James Dobson | Ryan Fulton
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Kate Taal
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Jess Linwood
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Sam Everett | Russell Moloney | Conner Muir | Tim Harrex + Kayla McDonald (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Isaac Scherp | Mark Duncan | Sam Galletly | Matt Enright + Ben Fisher (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Isaac Scherp | Mark Duncan | Matt Whittaker | Brett Harris + Alex Fisher (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Caitlin Lowe | Leah Morait
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Conner Muir | Sam Everett | Russell Moloney | Tim Harrex + Ben Fisher (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Danika Gilbert | Morgan van Boxtel
Coach - Alan Whitaker

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Rosie Coutts | Isobella Grant
Coach - Alan Whitaker

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Kate Taal | Jess Linwood
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Caitlin Lowe | Leah Morait
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - James Dobson | Kyle Harris | Sean Conner | Ryan Fulton + Alex Fisher (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Danika Gilbert | Morgan van Boxtel | Rosie Coutts | Isobella Grant + Kayla McDonald (cox)
Coach - Alan Whitaker

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Isaac Scherp | Mark Duncan | Sam Galletly | Danyon Trask + Ben Fisher (cox)
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Conner Muir | Russell Moloney
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Sam Everett | Tim Harrex
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 3: Crew - Brett Harris | Matt Whittaker
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Mark Duncan | Sam Galletly
Coach - Simon Smith

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Danyon Trask | Matt Enright
Coach - Simon Smith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA