NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nga Tawa Diocesan School's approved colours
#59: Nga Tawa Diocesan School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Peter's School's singletSt Peter's School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Peter's School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Peter's School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Cleave Holmes | Ashton Moorhead
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ashleigh Hodge
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Sariska Adams
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Toby Gibbons | Ben van Dalen | Joshua Caddigan + Zara Bennett (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Russell | Emily Whitbread | Peta van Rijen | Anastasia Arends + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Kieran MacDonald | Christopher Morrison | Ryan Goodson | Nicholas Pacey + Andrea Zorn (cox)
Coach - St Peter'S Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Toby Gibbons | Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins | Ashton Moorhead + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Cleave Holmes | Logan Berg | George Forster | Matthew Hughes + Matthew Clark (cox)
Coach - St Peter'S School

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Jessica Munro
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Sariska Adams
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Rosemary Troughton | Jessica Field
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ashleigh Hodge | Georgia Perry
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Jessica Ria | Briar Murphy
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Nicholas Pacey
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Alexander Mudford
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Logan Berg | George Forster | Matthew Hughes | Joshua Morrison + Matthew Clark (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Jessica Munro | Megan Vaughan
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Kirstie Petch | Sarah Joubert | Emily Munro | Jessica Field + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Jessica Ria | Briar Murphy | Sariska Adams | Emily Whitbread + Andrea Zorn (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ryan Goodson | Christopher Morrison
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Kieran MacDonald | Nicholas Pacey
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 3: Crew - Alexander Mudford | Dylan Mathis
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Lauren Russell | Emily Whitbread | Anastasia Arends | Rebecca Wilcox + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peter'S Coaching Team

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ashleigh Hodge | Georgia Perry | Megan Vaughan | Jessica Munro + Matthew Clark (cox)
Coach - St Peter'S Coaching Team

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Peta van Rijen | Eloise Dowse | Hannah Stannard | Rachel Hogan + Zara Bennett (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Alexander Mudford | Nicholas Pacey
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ryan Goodson
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Kieran MacDonald
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPC 3: Crew - Christopher Morrison
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Ashleigh Hodge | Georgia Perry | Briar Murphy | Jessica Ria + Andrea Zorn (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Rosemary Troughton | Kirstie Petch | Sarah Joubert | Emily Munro + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Toby Gibbons
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPC 2: Crew - Ben van Dalen | Joshua Caddigan
Coach - St Peter's Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA