NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Queen Margaret College's approved colours
#71: Queen Margaret College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kentigern College's singletSt Kentigern College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kentigern College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Kentigern College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kentigern College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - William Wilson | Sam McKelvey

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Thomas Blampied | Robert Kidd

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Boys under-19 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Guy Steel | Philip McCracken

Event 6 Boys under-19 pair [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 20 Boys under-19 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - William Wilson | Sam McKelvey

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Benjamin Carter

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Richard Carter | Duncan Jessep

Event 42 Boys under-19 eight [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-19 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA