NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rotorua Girls High School's approved colours
#76: Rotorua Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Nga Tawa Diocesan School's singletNga Tawa Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Nga Tawa Diocesan School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Nga Tawa Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Nga Tawa Diocesan School also attended: mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Emily Moore | Pippa Dalgety | Chelsea Monks | Kate Dawson + Bridget Taylor (cox)
Coach - C Smith

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Leah Stratford | Jessica Forrest
Coach - C Smith

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

NGTA 2: Crew - Georgie Robson | Kate Jordan
Coach - C Smith

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Kate Dawson | Jacqui Ellis | Izzie Harley | Chelsea Monks + Bridget Taylor (cox)
Coach - C Smith

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

NGTA 2: Crew - Jackie Gowler | Claudia Paul | Ruby Wilson | Paris Lister + Danielle Pearce (cox)
Coach - C Smith

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Kerri Gowler | Georgie Robson
Coach - C Smith

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Kerri Hughes | Ashley Muir
Coach - C Smith

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Kate Jordan | Kerri Gowler | Leah Stratford | Georgie Robson + Bridget Taylor (cox)
Coach - C Smith

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Kerri Gowler
Coach - C Smith

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

NGTA 2: Crew - Kate Jordan
Coach - C Smith

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

NGTA 3: Crew - Georgie Robson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Izzie Harley | Paris Lister
Coach - C Smith

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Jacqui Ellis | Claudia Paul
Coach - C Smith

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Jade Butcher | Tessa Kaurita | Ashley Muir | Kerri Hughes + Danielle Pearce (cox)
Coach - C Smith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

NGTA 1: Crew - Issabell Trotter | Jackie Gowler
Coach - C Smith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA