NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rototuna High School's approved colours
#150: Rototuna High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Trident High School's singletTrident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Regan Barkla
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Erin Carr
Coach - Dave Molesworth

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Penny Farrell
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Nicole Larking
Coach - Mark Print

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Katherine Hope | Christina Douglas
Coach - Mark Print

Click for trophy detailsEvent 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Carr | Regan Barkla
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Carr | Regan Barkla
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Cathy Angell | Penny Farrell
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 3: Crew - Charlotte Adam | Nicole Larking
Coach - Mark Print

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Mike Jerram | Matthew Robertson
Coaches - Mark Print | Steve Brine

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Tyler da Silva | Cathy Angell | Penny Farrell | Femke de Feijter + Phillipa Haslam (cox)
Coach - Dave Molesworth

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Charlotte Adam | Katherine Hope | Christina Douglas | Nicole Larking + Nicole McIlroy (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Mike Jerram
Coaches - Mark Print | Steve Brine

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Matthew Robertson
Coaches - Mark Print | Steve Brine

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Carr | Regan Barkla | Tyler da Silva | Femke de Feijter + Phillipa Haslam (cox)
Coach - Dave Molesworth

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA